Lexi Luna

Date of Birth: March 14, 1989
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Lexi Lune 
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Like her name implies, her celestial body is already changing the tide of the industry.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Devilsfilm:

Naughty America: