Leana Lovings

Date of Birth: July 20, 1999

Birth Location: Florida, United States
Aliases: Naughtynightlover
Start:2020
Status: Active

Measurements: 32B-25-34 / ~81-64-86
Body Type: Normal
Height: 152 cm, 4 ft 12 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Real)

Leana Lovings is a porn star from Spain. She has worked with studios Team Skeet, HardX, Taboo Heat, Elegant Angel Select and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
 
    ATKGALLERIA (Leana Lovings)
    ATKPETITES (Leana Lovings)
    BANGBROTHERS (Leana Lovings)
    BFFS (Leana Lovings)
    BLACKAMBUSH (Leana Lovings)
    BRATTYSIS (Leana Lovings)
    BRAZZERS (Leana Lovings)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Leana Lovings)
    CUMSWAPPINGSIS (Leana Lovings)
    DARKX (Leana Lovings)
    EXPLOITEDCOLLEGEGIRLS (Leana Lovings)
    EXXXTRASMALL (Leana Lovings)
    FILTHYKINGS (Leana Lovings)
    FREEUSEMILF (Leana Lovings)
    HARDX (Leana Lovings)
    KARUPSHA (Leana Lovings)
    KARUPSPC (Leana Lovings)
LESBIANX (Leana Lovings)
    LUBED (Leana Lovings)
    MISSAX (Leana Lovings)
    MOMSTEACHSEX (Leana Lovings)
    MYFAMILYPIES (Leana Lovings)
    MYLF (Leana Lovings)
    MYPERVYFAMILY (Leana Lovings)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Leana Lovings)
    NAUGHTYMAG (Leana)
    NUBILEFILMS (Leana Lovings)
    ONLYTEENBLOWJOBS (Leana Lovings)
    REALITY KINGS (Leana Lovings)
    SHOPLYFTER (Leana Lovings)
    STEPSIBLINGSCAUGHT (Leana Lovings)
    TABOOHEAT (Leana Lovings)
    TEAM SKEET (Leana Lovings)
    THELESBIANEXPERIENCE (Leana Lovings)
    TOUCHMYWIFE (Leana Lovings)
    VRBANGERS (Leana Lovings)
    WANKZVR (Leana Lovings)
.