Lanny Barbie

Date of Birth: August 29, 1981
Birth Location: Laval-des-Rapides , Quebec , Canada
Aliases: Lani Barbie, Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lani Barbi
Start: 2001 - 2010
Status: Retired

Lanny Barbie is a porn star from Canada. She worked with sites such as Devils Film, Adult Empire, Vivid.

Lanny Barbie free porn photo and video galleries.

Free porn photo and video galleries.