Laly Vallade

Date of Birth: April 20, 1981

Birth Location: Aquitaine , France
Aliases: Laly Vallede, Nelly Vallade
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Laly Vallade is a porn star from France. She worked with sites such as Girlfriends Films, Facebook, Manuel Ferrara.

Links: