Kylie Rocket

Date of Birth: March 1, 2001
Birth Location: Florida , United States
Aliases: Tanya
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Along upper half of spine

Kylie Rocket is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Exploited College Girls, Porn Mega Load.

 

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: