Kristen Scott

Date of Birth: March 13, 1995
Birth Location: San Diego, USA
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Non-Binary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple

Kristen Scott is one of the most petite performers in porn today. But that doesn't mean this tiny California girl can't handle a big challenge, let alone a big dick!

 

Links to other sites.

Devilsfilm:

New Sensations: