Kira Noir

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994
Birth Location: San Marino, California, United States
Aliases: Devi
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Ebony stunner Kira Noir is one of the hottest starlets.

 

Links to other sites.


DigitalPlayground:

Twistys:

Evilangel:

DogFart - Interracial sex: