Leona Mia

Date of Birth: September 1, 1983

Birth Location: Praha , Czech Republic
Aliases: Monika Vesela, Veronika Vesela, Monika Mesela, Monica Vessela, Sweet Monika, Monika Vesula, Monika V
Start: 2002
Status: Active

Kiki Klement is an adult model from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Nubiles, Hungarian Honeys, Femjoy.

Links: