Kiki Daniels

Date of Birth: May 1, 1995

Birth Location: England
Aliases: Filomena Mastromarino, Milena Mastromarino, Malena Nazionale
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Measurements: 32E-24-34
Bra/cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Body type: Slim

Kiki Daniels is a porn star from England. She has worked with studios Brazzers and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.