Kendall Brooks

Date of Birth: June 4, 1982

Birth Location: Florida , United States
Aliases: Kendale
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart on lower back; lips on left butt cheek; butt...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Kendall Brooks is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Bizarre Video, Reality Kings, Diabolic, Sudden Impact, Voodoo House and more.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: