Kayla Paige

Date of Birth: May 08, 1983
Birth Location: Santa Monica, United States
Aliases: Kayla Page
Start: 2002
Status: Active

She's got a tight, toned body, a nice pair of perky 36C's, and a gorgeous round ass, all just begging to be fucked hard and covered in cum.

Kayla Paige free porn video and photo galleries.