Katie Summers

Date of Birth: July 9, 1989
Birth Location: Fort Worth, United States
Aliases: Kati Summers
Start: 2009
Status: Active

This blonde is stacked, with a wicked pair of huge tits, and a juicy booty you'll want to sink your teeth into.

Katie Summers official site

Katie Summers free porn photo and video galleries.