Katie St Ives

Date of Birth: December 19, 1988

Birth Location: Sherman Oaks, United States
Aliases: Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives
Start: 2009

Status: Active

Katie St Ives is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Elegant Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, and more. .

Links to other sites.

New Sensations: