Katie Morgan

Date of Birth: March 17, 1980
Birth Location: Los Angeles , United States
Aliases: Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Start: 2001
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; R...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Katie Morgan is a blonde haired, blue eyed bombshell whose trademark high pitched voice and big fake tits have been making dicks hard across the world for years.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Naughty America: