Kate Dee

Date of Birth: January 1, 1994

Birth Location: Zapadocesky Kraj , Czech Republic
Aliases: Katie Dee
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Kate Dee is a porn star from Czech Republic. She has worked with studios Fitness Rooms, Bang, Wicked Pictures and more.

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings:

Brazzers:

Naughty America:

Penthouse: