Kaden Kole

Date of Birth: August 1, 1989 Birth Location: Atlanta , Georgia , United States
Aliases: Sara Simmons, PolishThickness
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 49C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Pubes; Three monkeys holding hands on left flank
Piercings: Right nostril; Nipples

Kaden Kole is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Brazzers.

 

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: