Josephine Jackson

Date of Birth: February 1, 1995
Birth Location: Ukraine
Aliases: Jozephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine J, Julie Senyuk
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel

Josephine Jackson's secret to the perfect day is to always start out in a good mood, and if your days look like hers, that's an easy feat!

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Dorcelclub: