Jordan Pryce

Date of Birth: April 2, 1986
Birth Location: Moscow , Russia
Aliases: Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll, Sasha Barbie
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Self-described Russian Fuck Doll Jordan Pryce is nothing less than Barbie come to life.

Jordan Pryce free porn video and photo galleries.