Jill Kassidy

Date of Birth: February 18, 1996
Birth Location: Dallas, United States
Aliases: Jill Cassidy
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: A small crescent hidden by her hair behind and sli...
Piercings: Navel

When it comes to being horny, this normally cool customer gets so hot, she's downright nuclear!

 

Links to other sites.


 

Twistys:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

Dorcelclub: