Jessie Andrews

Date of Birth: March 22, 1992

Birth Location: Miami , Florida , United States
Aliases: Julie Helm Camp, Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jessie Edwards, Jessie Allure
Start: 2010 - 2016
Status: Retired

Jessie Andrews is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Fuck a Fan, Couples Cinema, Teen BFF.