Jesse Jane

Date of Birth: July 16, 1980
Birth Location: Fort Worth, United States
Aliases: Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse
Start: 2003-2017
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailb...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

A superstar in her own right, Jesse Jane is an all-American blonde, green eyed, sultry girl originally from Fort Worth, Texas.

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: