Jenna Sativa

Date of Birth: November 12, 1992
Birth Location: Phoenix, United States
Aliases: Jenny Sativa
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Jenna Sativa is a busty brunette Latina whose show-stopping, ass-clapping booty is quickly grabbing the attention of pervs around the globe.

Links to other sites.

 

She has worked with studios:
     ADDICTED2GIRLS (Jenna Sativa)
    ALLGIRLMASSAGE (Jenna Sativa)
    ALLHERLUV (Jenna Sativa)
    ANALIZED (Jenna Sativa)
    ATKEXOTICS (Jenna Sativa)
    ATKGALLERIA (Jenna Sativa)
    BABES (Jenna Sativa)
    BABEVR (Jenna Sativa)
    BARELY LEGAL (Jenna Sativa)
    BELLESA FILMS (Jenna Sativa)
    BRAZZERS (Jenna Sativa)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Jenna Sativa)
    CHICKPASS (Jenna Sativa)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Jenna Sativa)
    COSMID (Jenna Sativa)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Jenna Sativa)
    DORCELVISION (Jenna Sativa)
    EROTICAX (Jenna Sativa)
    FANTASYMASSAGE (Jenna Sativa)
    FTVGIRLS (Jenna)
    GIRLFRIENDSFILMS (Jenna Sativa)
    GIRLGIRL (Jenna Sativa)
    GIRLSFUCKGIRLS (Jenna Sativa)
    GIRLSWAY (Jenna Sativa)
    HOLLYRANDALL (Jenna Sativa)
HUSTLER (Jenna Sativa)
    INTHECRACK (Jenna Sativa)
    ISTRIPPER (Jenna Sativa)
    KARUPSHA (Jenna Sativa)
    KARUPSOW (Jenna Sativa)
    KARUPSPC (Jenna Sativa)
    LESBIANX (Jenna Sativa)
    LESWORSHIP (Jenna Sativa)
    MILFED (Jenna Sativa)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Jenna Sativa)
    MYLF (Jenna Sativa)
    NEWSENSATIONS (Jenna Sativa)
    NUBILEFILMS (Jenna Sativa)
    NUBILES (Jenna Sativa)
    NUBILESUNSCRIPTED (Jenna Sativa)
    NUEROTICA (Jenna Sativa)
    NURUMASSAGE (Jenna Sativa)
    PENTHOUSE (Jenna Sativa)
    PLAYBOY PLUS (Jenna Sativa)
    PORNHUB (Jenna Sativa)
    REALITY KINGS (Jenna Sativa)
    SWEETHEARTVIDEO (Jenna Sativa)
    TANDALESBIANS (Jenna Sativa)
    THELESBIANEXPERIENCE (Jenna Sativa)
    TWISTYS (Jenna Sativa)
    WANKZVR (Jenna Sativa)
    WEBYOUNG (Jenna Sativa)
    WICKED (Jenna Sativa)
    XILLIMITE (Jenna Sativa)