Jayden Taylors

Date of Birth: September 18, 1992

Birth Location: Mission Viejo , United States
Aliases: Alexa Curtin
Start: 2013 - 2017

Status: Retired

Jayden Taylors is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios including Reality Kings, Girls In Tights, Cum Now,New Sensations, Family Outing. .

Links to other sites.

New Sensations: