Jayden Jaymes

Date of Birth: February 13, 1986
Birth Location: Upland, United States
Aliases: Jayden James, Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Sexy, smart, and always controversial, Jayden Jaymes is one of the most unique voices in the entire adult industry.

Jayden Jaymes official site

Links: