Jane Wilde

Date of Birth: September 23, 1998
Birth Location: New York City, United States
Aliases: Mary Jane Wilde, Sophie Summers
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outline of a heart between breasts
Piercings: Nipples

A bisexual anal princess from New York City, Jane started getting "Wilde" in the adult industry right after turning 18.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings:

Devilsfilm:

Evilangel:

Wicked:

Penthouse: