Jamie Michelle

Date of Birth: May 21, 1983
Birth Location: California , United States
Aliases: Jamie Michelle Hunter
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Jamie Michelle is an adult model from United States.

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings:

Brazzers:

Devilsfilm:

Naughty America: