Jamie Brooks

Date of Birth: June 4, 1982
Birth Location: Hull , United Kingdom
Aliases: Jamie Brookes, Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks, Jaimi Brooks, Jamie British
Start: 2003
Status: Retired

Jamie Brooks is a porn star from United Kingdom. She worked with sites such as Private, Barely Legal, Devils Film.

Jamie Brooks free porn photo and video galleries.