Ivy Rose

Date of Birth: October 30, 1995
Birth Location: Chicago, United States
Aliases: Payton Preslee
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Full sleeve right arm; Pubes; Floral on lower left...
Piercings: Left nostril; Upper lip; Both nipples; Navel
Implants: Yes

 With big tits, a bigger ass, dark hair, and gorgeous blue eyes, you'll have a hard time looking away from this pierced hottie.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Devilsfilm:

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

DogFart - Interracial sex: