Isis Love

Date of Birth: August 27, 1980
Birth Location: Winnetka, United States
Aliases: Iris Love
Start: 2002
Status: Active

If you like babes as sarcastic and funny as they are smokin' hot, then Isis Love is the scorching porn star for you.

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links: