India Summer

Date of Birth: April 26, 1975
Birth Location: Des Moines, United States
Aliases: India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Piercings: Navel

She charmed audiences with her sexual finesse, raw sensuality, and beautiful physique.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: