Shannon Twins

Date of Birth: October 2, 1989

Birth Location: Ann Arbor , Michigan , United States
Aliases: Karissa Shannon, Kristina Shannon, Karissa Shannon
Start:
Status: Active

Shannon Twins is a centerfold from United States. She worked with sites such as Twistys, Reality Kings, Babes.

Shannon Twins free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages