Sasha Colibri

Date of Birth: January 1, 1985
Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: Sasha Colibrixx
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Sasha Colibri is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, Viv Thomas, Karups.

Sasha Colibri free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages