Rachael Cavalli

Date of Birth: July 8, 1984
Birth Location: Indianapolis, United States
Aliases: Rachel Cavalli, Crystal Nicole, Rachael Cavali
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Standing nearly six feet tall, this statuesque bombshell is pure perfection from her 32DD big tits, to a booty.

Links to other sites.


Devilsfilm:

Naughty America:

Penthouse:

DogFart - Interracial sex: