Nikki Sims

Date of Birth: February 6, 1984
Birth Location: Naperville ,Illinois , United States
Aliases: Next Door Nikki
Start: 2004
Status: Active

Nikki Sims is a centerfold from United States. She worked with sites such as FDAU University, Phil Flash.

Nikki Sims free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages