Nikita Von James

Date of Birth: April 11, 1977
Birth Location: Smolensk, Russia
Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Nikita Von James has such a tight little frame and huge fake tits that it only seems natural for her to tip forward so we can get a good look at her round Russian ass.

Nikita Von James free porn videos and photo galleries.

Nikita Von James official site

Model's pages

Nikita Von James's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Nikita Von James's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes