Natalia Starr

Date of Birth: March 22, 1993
Birth Location: Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland
Aliases: Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Busty eastern European beauty Natalia Starr says her motivation for doing porn can be summed up in four words: "I love big dick."

Natalia Starr free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Mofos Scenes

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Babes Scenes

Natalia Starr's Exclusive Twistys Scenes