Mina Leigh

Date of Birth: October 18, 1984
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Mina Lee
Start: 2008 - 2012
Status:

With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mina Lee is porn star now!

Mina Leigh free porn photo and videos galleries.

Naughty America

 

Model's pages

Links