Michelle Lay

Date of Birth: July 30, 1969 Birth Location: Ann Arbor ,Michigan , United States
Aliases: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee
Start: 2002
Status: Active

Michelle Lay is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Club Sapphic, Adult Empire, Vivid.

Michelle Lay free porn photo and videos galleries.