Mia Khalifa

Date of Birth: February 10, 1993
Birth Location: Beirut, Lebanon
Aliases: Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Khalifa was born in Beirut, Lebanon and moved with her family to the United States in 2000.She moved to Montgomery County, Maryland as a teenager and attended Northwest High School. A few years later she graduated from the University of Texas at El Paso with a Bachelor of Arts degree in history.

Mia Khalifa free porn videos and photo galleries

Model's pages