Marika Hase

Date of Birth: September 26, 1981
Birth Location: Tokyo, Japan
Aliases: Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Start: 2012
Status: Active

 

An adorable Asian fuck-doll, this sweet dream has a darling face, a playful giggle, and a mind full of the dirty desires that would shock even the hardest fappers.

Marica Hase official site

Marika Hase free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Marika Hase's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes