Mandy Dee

Date of Birth: January 23, 1988
Birth Location: Saint Peterburg , Russia
Aliases: Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane, Sabrina Blue
Start: 2008-2014
Status: Retired

Lovely, buxom, and slender blonde bombshell Mandy Dee - the blue-eyed stunner .

Mandy Dee free porn photo and videos galleries.

Private

Model's pages

Links