Malisa Moir

Date of Birth: April 28, 1987
Birth Location: Plzen, Czech Republic
Aliases: Rose Blond, Rose Delight, Malisa Moire, Rose Blonde, Silver Moon, Veronika Ruzickova, Bronislava Jatiova
Start: 2007 - 2013
Status: Retired

Malisa Moir is a porn star from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Private, Hungarian Honeys, Breath Takers.

Malisa Moir free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages