Luscious Lopez

Date of Birth: September 11, 1981

Birth Location: Santa Cruz , California , United States
Aliases: Rosalia Murillo, Lucious Lopez, Jazmin Jizzstick
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Luscious Lopez is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Private, Bang Bros, Cum Eating Cuckolds.

Luscious Lopez free porn photo and video galleries.