Lullu Gun

Date of Birth: November 9, 1991

Birth Location: Duisburg , Nordrhein-Westfalen , Germany
Aliases: Lulu Gun
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Lullu Gun is a porn star from Germany. She worked with sites such as Private, Nubiles, Hitzefrei.

Lullu Gun free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages