Lottie Magne

Date of Birth: September 30, 2001
Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: Olivia Lush
Start: 2020
Status: Active

Lottie Magne is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Viv Thomas, 21 Naturals, Sell Your GF.

Lottie Magne free porn photo and video galleries.