Lorelei Lee

Date of Birth: March 2, 1981
Birth Location: San Francisco, United States
Aliases: Lee Lorelei, Loreilee Lee
Start: 2000
Status: Active

 

Most of all, she’s all smiles – and boy, is it a joy to see those perfectly pouty lips curving up… or wrapped around a cock, for that matter.

Lorelei Lee free porn photo and videos galleries.

Private

Model's pages