Lolita Taylor

Date of Birth: December 11, 1992
Birth Location: Ekaterinenburg, Russia
Aliases: Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Start: 2013
Status: Active

I want to be a porn star! Said and done.

Lolita Taylor free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Lolita Taylor's Exclusive Private Scenes