Lizz Tayler

Date of Birth: June 9, 1990
Birth Location: Phoenix , Arizona , United States
Aliases: Liz Tayler, Lizz Tailer, Lizz Taylor, Elizabeth Slamka
Start: 2010-2017
Status: Retired

Lizz Tayler entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body!

Lizz Tayler free porn photo and videos galleries.

Naughty America

Model's pages

Lizz Tayler's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Links