Little Caprice

Date of Birth: October 26, 1988
Birth Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Aliases: Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Little Caprice lives up to her name, standing just 5’1” and weighing less than a hundred pounds.

Little Caprice free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages