Lisa Koenig

Date of Birth: November 12, 1985
Birth Location: Rodewisch , Germany
Aliases: Anna von Morgenstern, Sandra Sturm
Start:
Status: Active

Lisa Koenig is a porn star from Germany. She worked with sites such as Reality Lovers, Porn Mega Load, Adult Empire.

Lisa Koenig free porn photo and videos galleries.

Model's pages

Links